ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16937449

nr 1693 7449

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist, eka/båthus. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 25x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x47,

Oidentifierad konstnär, eka/båthus. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 25x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x47

600

SEK 250

Monday April 14 2025
at 19:47:21